Tranny TV Theme Continues: America’s Next Top Model

by

Awww hell.  Look, I’m not going to spend too much time on this one.  But this dude right here:

…is trying to pass himself off as a woman in the fashion industry.  And no, sticking your damn leg in an awkward position, like half the chicks now do on facebook (also veeeery annoying) is not going to make this any better.  YOU ARE A MAN!!!!  They have shows for mens like you.  It’s called, “Who Wants To Be Tyson Beckford’s Next Jump Off.”  Seriously, I’m probably the most liberal cat you’ll find anywhere, but this Tranny being tranny shit is not sitting well with me.  And I know Tyra likes to “shock” and “confront” issues, but we already live a whole rack of gay shit on ANTM as is.

I mean, you have that wilderbeast looking, no talent “runway coach” Miss Jay and then that so called Mr. Jay cat.

Gay and Gayer.  So now you want to add gayest?  For what?  So some glorified drag queen can get eliminated for not bringing out her eeer his “inner chi?”  WTF?!!  Even Diddy can’t believe yall mufuckers put this “man” on your show.

Yuck, I just don’t even want to talk about this shit anymore.  The show is already a stretch and Tyra is unbearable enough, now THIS?!?!  Horrible, terrible, awful.

– Lake

Tags: , , , ,

3 Responses to “Tranny TV Theme Continues: America’s Next Top Model”

  1. Derek P Says:

    Disgusting, but what are you doing watching this show to begin with homey? haaa I don’t know no Mrs. Jay… fuck that. LOL

  2. Will Says:

    i dont even know why I clicked on this one. Lake, u gotta get off of this tranny kick son!

  3. Christ Says:

    yeah youre so liberal……. who taught youre ghetto ass how to read and write anyway? i blame them for this waste-of-time-and-energy blog. have a nice day 🙂 cumdumpster.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: